Line Cards

Line cards for various routers and switches from Cisco.

(2 Products)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-02 Cisco SFP GBIC

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-02 - New Pull

CISCO Part #/MPN: SFP-10G-SR


Interface Types: Fiber Optic - LC/PC, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

$229.00
  • Low Stock:Call for ETA
    Stock Levels

    This item is currently (nearly) out of stock. It may be possible to arrange fast shipment. If you need it urgently call us. Otherwise, it usually ships within 1 week.

CISCO GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH Fibre Optic Ethernet SFP GBIC

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC

CISCO Part #/MPN: GLC-LH-SM


Interface Types: Fiber Optic - LC/PC, SFP, GBIC

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 1

$65.00
  • Low Stock:Call for ETA
    Stock Levels

    This item is currently (nearly) out of stock. It may be possible to arrange fast shipment. If you need it urgently call us. Otherwise, it usually ships within 1 week.