Switches

Network switch / ethernet switches are small devices that join multiple computers together at a low-level network protocol layer.

(222 Products)

Dell T4TYD 24-port S2410P Ethernet Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: T4TYD


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

$1,299.00

Hewlett Packard 516733-B21 HP ProCurve 6120XG Blade Switch

HEWLETT PACKARD Part #/MPN: 516733-B21


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 1

Voltage: 12V

$1,699.00

Dell PowerConnect 6224P 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: 6224P


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

U Height: 1U

Voltage: 110-240V Multi

$999.00

Dell MHJKF 24-port Ethernet Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: MHJKF


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

U Height: 1U

$325.00

Cisco PWR-C45-1400AC Power Supply

CISCO Part #/MPN: PWR-C45-1400AC


Wattage/VA: 1400W

Voltage: 220-240V

$79.00

Dell PowerConnect 5424 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: PC5424


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

U Height: 1U

Voltage: 220-240V

$161.00

Cisco WS-X4516-10GE Ethernet Switch

CISCO Part #/MPN: WS-X4516-10GE


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 4

Voltage: 12V

$219.00

Hewlett Packard 410916-B21 Cisco Catalyst 3020 Blade Switch Module

HEWLETT PACKARD Part #/MPN: 410916-B21


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 8

Voltage: 12V

$29.00

IBM Flex System Fabric EN4093R 95Y3309 10Gb Switch

IBM Part #/MPN: 95Y3309


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

$5,995.00

Dell PowerConnect 6248 Port Gigabit Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: 6248


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 48

U Height: 1U

Voltage: 110-240V Multi

$799.00

Dell Powervault 56F Fiber / Fibre Channel SAN Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: 56F


Interface Types: Fiber Optic - SC/PC, GBIC

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 16

U Height: 1U

$599.00

Mellanox MSX6001FR SX65xx FDR14 Spine Module

Mellanox Part #/MPN: MSX6001FR


Mellanox MSX6001FR SX65xx FDR14 Spine Module for SX6500-Series InfiniBand Chassis Switch - Brand New
$2,575.00