Filter By:

275 Products

Switches

Network switch / ethernet switches are small devices that join multiple computers together at a low-level network protocol layer.

(275 Products)

Dell MHJKF 24-port Ethernet Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: MHJKF


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

U Height: 1U

$309.00

NetGear GS105 5-Port Desktop Switch

NETGEAR Part #/MPN: GS105


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 5

Voltage: 12V

$37.00

Dell YY741 10GB Dual Port Stacking Module

Dell Part #/MPN: YY741


Interface Types: Fiber Optic - SC/PC, GBIC

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 2

U Height: 1U

$87.50

IBM 46C5039 sLB 2024 24-port 4X DDR line board for SONAS 96-port InfiniBand Switch

IBM Part #/MPN: 46C5039


Interface Types: SFF-8470

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

$478.00

Dell Force10 S2410-01-10GE-24P / T4TYD

Dell Part #/MPN: S2410-01-10GE-24P


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

Wattage/VA: 200W

Voltage: 110-240V Multi

$251.00

NetGear JFS524 24-Port Ethernet Switch

NETGEAR Part #/MPN: JFS524


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Fast - 100Mbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

U Height: 1U

Voltage: 110-240V Multi

$95.00

Hewlett Packard 410916-B21 Cisco Catalyst 3020 Blade Switch Module

HEWLETT PACKARD Part #/MPN: 410916-B21


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 8

Voltage: 12V

$23.00

IBM Flex System Fabric EN4093R 95Y3309 10Gb Switch

IBM Part #/MPN: 95Y3309


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 24

$1,750.00

Dell Powervault 56F Fiber / Fibre Channel SAN Switch

Dell Part #/MPN: 56F


Interface Types: Fiber Optic - SC/PC, GBIC

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 16

U Height: 1U

$525.00

Cisco Nexus 92160YC-X 48 SFP+ 10 Gbps Downlink Ports 6 Uplink 40 - 100 Gigabit Speeds 2x Managed Ports L3 Switch

CISCO Part #/MPN: N9K-C92160YC-X


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 48

U Height: 1U

Voltage: 110-240V Multi

$3,995.00

Juniper EX3200-48P 10/100/1000BASE-T 48-port POE 1U Rackmount Switch

Juniper Part #/MPN: EX3200-48P


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP

Electrical Interface: Ethernet Gigabit - 1Gbps

Bays/Ports/Slots: 48

U Height: 1U

Wattage/VA: 930W

Voltage: 110-240V Multi

Color: Blue

$289.00

BROCADE XIB-MLXE-16-S-IC IBM 00Y7055 chassis

BROCADE Part #/MPN: XIB-MLXE-16-S-IC


Interface Types: Ethernet RJ45, SFP, GBIC

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

$769.00